Natalie

Full Name: Natalie Appleton
Age: 25
Date of Birth: 14th May 1974
Nationality: Canadian
Height: 5 foot 5 inches
Eye Colour: Green
Lives: Camden, London with her dad
Likes: Reading scary, sick stories. Stephen King is her hero
Dislikes: People that whinge
Nickname: Naaaaatalie or Fat Cat
Piercing or Tattoos: None
Before All Saints: She had a fling with someone famous but won't say who
What makes a good friend?: Honesty, having someone who'll be there through everything
Fave footy team: Arsenal